Mascot Accelerate Work Jacket With Stretch Zones (Dark Navy) (X Large)

Mascot Workwear 18509 Accelerate Jacket Dark Navy XL Colour: Dark Navy XL

Mascot Accelerate Work Jacket With Stretch Zones (Dark Navy) (X Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.86
Free Delivery

Mascot ACCELERATE Stretch Zones 18509 Lightweight and Elastic Work Jacket (as3, Alpha, XL, Regular, Black Blue 010)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£76.78
Free Delivery

Mascot ACCELERATE Stretch Zones 18509 Lightweight and Elastic Work Jacket (as3, Alpha, XL, Regular, Black Blue 010)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£92.14
Delivery from £2.59

Mascot ACCELERATE Stretch Zones 18509 Lightweight and Elastic Work Jacket (as3, Alpha, XL, Regular, Black Blue 010)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.79
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Work Jacket With Stretch Zones (Dark Navy) (X Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Accelerate Work Jacket with Stretch ZonesStretch fabric on parts of the productCombination of the lightweight fabric quality 442 and four-way stretch fabric quality 511Fastening with zip and internal storm flapChest pocket with zipDetachable ID card holderFront pockets with zipPress stud adjustment at cuff and waistWith print and reflectorsTested in accordance with EN ISO 15797Stay comfortable and flexible on the job with the Mascot Accelerate Work Jacket. This jacket features stretch fabric on key areas of the product, allowing for a full range of motion. The combination of lightweight fabric quality 442 and four-way stretch fabric quality 511 ensures that you stay comfortable and cool throughout the day. The jacket also features a fastening with zip and internal storm flap, chest pocket with zip, detachable ID card holder, and front pockets with zip. The press stud adjustment at cuff and waist ensures a secure fit, while the print and reflectors provide added visibility. Teste
£75.86
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 18509 Accelerate Jacket Dark Navy L Colour: Dark Navy, L
£75.86
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Work Jacket With Stretch Zones (Azure Blue/dark Navy) (Xxx Large)
£97.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Work Jacket With Stretch Zones (Dark Navy) (X Small)
£75.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Work Jacket With Stretch Zones (Black) (X Small)
£75.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Work Jacket With Stretch Zones (Dark Navy) (Small)
£75.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery