Mascot Accelerate Trousers With Holster Pockets (Dark Navy) (36.5) (Leg Length - Short)

Mascot Workwear 18531 Accelerate Trousers with holster pockets Dark Na 36.5" 30"

Mascot Accelerate Trousers With Holster Pockets (Dark Navy) (36.5) (Leg Length - Short)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£93.81
Free Delivery

Mascot Accelerate Trousers with Holster Pockets Ultimate Stretch Kneepad Pockets

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.95
Free Delivery

Mascot Hose mit Hängetaschen Accelerate 18531-442

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.59
Free Delivery

Mascot Accelerate Trousers With Holster Pockets (Dark Navy) (36.5) (Leg Length - Short)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Accelerate Trousers with Holster Pockets and Stretch ZonesStretch fabric on parts of the productCombination of the lightweight fabric quality 442 and four-way stretch fabric quality 511The pockets are integrated in the designDouble stitched seams at leg and crotchErgonomically formed trouser legLow waistBelt loopsFly with zipHolster pockets in CORDURA Â fabricFront pocketsBack pocketsThigh pocket with phone pocket and flap with hidden press stud and integrated ID card holderDetachable ID card holderRuler pocket of CORDURA Â with extra pocketsKneepad pockets in very durable CORDURA Â (1000 D)Simple individual adjustment of kneepad pocket heightWith print and reflectorsWe recommend MASCOT Â Waterloo, MASCOT Â Grant, MASCOT Â Likasi and 20118-915 kneepads for this modelTested in accordance with EN ISO 15797These trousers are made of 65% polyester and 35% cotton, and come in a one-tone color. They are a standard fit and are perfect for any job that requires durability and flexibilit
£93.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.