Mascot Accelerate Safe Boilersuit With Kneepad Pockets (Hi-Vis Red/dark Navy) (Large)

Mascot Workwear 19519 Accelerate Safe Boilersuit with kneepad pockets L

Mascot Accelerate Safe Boilersuit With Kneepad Pockets (Hi-Vis Red/dark Navy) (Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£146.78
Free Delivery

Mascot 19519-236 Stretch Boilersuit with Kne Pad Pockets

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.80
Free Delivery

Mascot 19519-236 Stretch Boilersuit with Kne Pad Pockets

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.42
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Safe Boilersuit With Kneepad Pockets (Hi-Vis Red/dark Navy) (Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Accelerate Safe Boilersuit with Kneepad Pockets and StretchFluorescent and with oblique, transverse reflective stripsStretch fabric on parts of the productCombination of the lightweight fabric quality 236 and four-way stretch fabric quality 511High collarFastening with two way zip, storm flap and press studsD-ringChest pocket with zipElastic at cuffsDouble stitched seams at leg and crotchErgonomically formed trouser legFront pocketsBack pockets with reinforcementAccess to trousers from both sidesHidden tool strap on right sideReinforced ruler pocketPockets with flaps on thighsAdjustable kneepad pockets in durable CORDURA Â (500 D)Simple individual adjustment of kneepad pocket heightThigh pocket with phone pocket and flap with hidden press studsElastic in the backWith print effectsEach standard leg length can be lengthened by 3 cm by releasing the internal red stitchesWe recommend MASCOT Â Waterloo, MASCOT Â Grant, MASCOT Â Likasi and 20118-915 kneepads for this modelHi-Vis Group
£146.78
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 19519 Accelerate Safe Boilersuit with kneepad pockets 2XL
£153.80
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 19519 Accelerate Safe Boilersuit with kneepad pockets S
£153.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 19519-236 Stretch Boilersuit with Kne Pad Pockets
£162.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery