Mascot Advanced Ultimate Stretch Functional Trousers - Black (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Mascot Workwear 21679 Advanced Functional Trousers Black Waist: 32.5&q 32.5" 32"

Mascot Advanced Ultimate Stretch Functional Trousers - Black (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£93.81
Free Delivery

Mascot Advanced 21679 Functional Big Pants Black 48 / 32 Men

5 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Mascot Advanced 21679 Functional Big Pants Brown 49 / 32 Men
£72.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mascot Advanced 21679 Functional Big Pants Grey 50 / 32 Men
£72.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mascot Advanced 21679 Functional Big Pants Grey 49 / 32 Men
£72.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mascot Advanced 21679 Functional Big Pants Black 48 / 30 Men
£91.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Advanced 21679 Functional Big Pants Black 49 / 30 Men
£77.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mascot Advanced Ultimate Stretch Functional Trousers - Black (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest offer

The Mascot Advanced ULTIMATE STRETCH Functional Trousers are the perfect addition to your workwear collection. With a water-repellent finish, you can stay dry and comfortable in any weather. The four-way stretch fabric is lightweight and highly durable, making these trousers perfect for any job. The integrated pockets make the fabric hardly felt against the skin, while the double stitched seams at leg and crotch ensure long-lasting wear. The low waist and ergonomically formed trouser leg provide a comfortable fit, while the belt loops and fly with zip offer added convenience. The front and back pockets, as well as the thigh pockets with flap and magnetic closure and one with zipper, provide ample storage space for all your essentials. The elastic adjustment at foot and reinforcements on parts of the product make these trousers a must-have for any hardworking individual.Water-repellent finishFour-way stretch fabricIntegrated pocketsDouble stitched seams at leg and crotchLow waistErgonom
£93.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)