Mascot Customized Stretch Lightweight Shorts - Black (48.5) (Leg Length - 11")

Mascot Workwear 22149 Customized Shorts Black Waist: 48.5" Inside 48.5" 29"

Used Offers from

Mascot Customized Stretch Lightweight Shorts - Black (48.5) (Leg Length - 11")

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£127.03
Free Delivery

Mascot Customized 22149 Shorts Black 64 / 12 Men

5 working day(s)
£132.49
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Flexible material for unrestricted movement.
• Multiple pockets for easy access to tools.
• Modern look with robust construction.

Similar products

Mascot Customized 22149 Shorts Green 47 / 12 Men
£101.89
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Customized 22149 Shorts Grey 56 / 12 Men
£101.89
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Customized 22149 Shorts White 49 / 10 Men
£101.89
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Customized 22149 Shorts Brown 60 / 10 Men
£101.89
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Customized 22149 Shorts Brown 62 / 10 Men
£101.89
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Customized Stretch Lightweight Shorts - Black (48.5) (Leg Length - 11")

Cheapest offer

Mascot Customized Stretch Lightweight Shorts89% polyamide/11% elastaneOne-toneStandard fitTrousersExperience ultimate comfort and style with our Mascot Customized Stretch Lightweight Shorts. Made with a blend of 89% polyamide and 11% elastane, these shorts offer a perfect fit and stretchability. The one-tone design adds a touch of elegance to your look, while the standard fit ensures maximum comfort. These shorts are perfect for any occasion, whether you're hitting the gym or running errands. Get your hands on these stylish and comfortable shorts today!.
£127.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)