Mascot Knee Pad Pockets Customized 22249 3/4 Pants Grey 48 Men

Mascot Workwear 22249 Customized Length Trousers with kneepad pockets 32.5" 20.5"

Used Offers from

Mascot Knee Pad Pockets Customized 22249 3/4 Pants Grey 48 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£138.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mascot Customized Craftsmen's 3/4 Trousers With Kneepad Pockets - Stone Grey/black (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£141.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mascot Knee Pad Pockets Customized 22249 3/4 Pants
£176.40
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Knee Pad Pockets Customized 22249 3/4 Pants Grey 48 Men

Cheapest offer

MASCOT® Knee Pad Pockets Customized 22249 3/4 Pants | Ultimate Stretch Work TrousersExperience unparalleled agility and robust protection with the MASCOT® Customized 22249 3/4 Pants, the definitive choice for professionals working in warmer conditions. Engineered for the modern tradesperson who refuses to compromise on performance, these three-quarter length cargo pants redefine comfort and functionality for the Spring/Summer seasons. Their innovative design combines an exceptionally lightweight feel with the durability you expect from premium workwear, allowing you to move, kneel, and stretch without restriction.These men´s work trousers are crafted to support you through the most demanding tasks. The ergonomic fit follows your body´s movements, enhanced by smart features designed for all-day comfort and efficiency on the job site. Whether you are a carpenter, electrician, plumber, or an all-around craftsman, the 22249 model is your perfect partner for mobility and utility.Durable, ul
£138.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)