Mascot Frontline Naxos Knitted Jumper (Blue Grey) (Medium)

Mascot Workwear 50354 Frontline Knitted Jumper with half zip Blue Grey M

Mascot Frontline Naxos Knitted Jumper (Blue Grey) (Medium)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.86
Free Delivery

Mascot 50354-835-180 Naxos Frontline Lightweight Lining Knitted Jumper with Half Zip, Size M, Blue Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£76.78
Free Delivery

Mascot 50354-835-180 Naxos Frontline Lightweight Lining Knitted Jumper with Half Zip, Size M, Blue Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£92.14
Delivery from £2.59

Mascot 50354-835-180 Naxos Frontline Lightweight Lining Knitted Jumper with Half Zip, Size M, Blue Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£119.59
Free Delivery
Mascot Frontline Naxos Knitted Jumper (Blue Grey) (Medium)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Frontline Naxos Knitted JumperModern fitLight liningZip at the neck with storm flapRib at neck, waist and cuffsPhone chest pocket with zipCanvas inserts on part of the productSleeve pocket with hook and loop band fasteningPen holderContrast red stitching on parts of the garmentStay warm and stylish with the Mascot Frontline Naxos Knitted Jumper. This jumper features a modern fit and a light lining for added comfort. The zip at the neck with storm flap provides extra protection from the elements, while the rib at the neck, waist and cuffs ensures a snug fit. The phone chest pocket with zip and sleeve pocket with hook and loop band fastening provide ample storage space for your essentials. The canvas inserts on part of the product and contrast red stitching on parts of the garment add a touch of style to this one-tone jumper. Made from 50% cotton and 50% acrylic, this standard knit jumper is perfect for everyday wear.
£75.86
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 50354 Frontline Knitted Jumper with half zip Blue Grey XL
£76.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery