Mascot 50415-250-888 Algoso Crossover V-Neck Modern Fit T-Shirt, Size XS, Anthracite

Mascot Workwear 50415 Algoso Crossover T-Shirt Anthracite XS Colour: A XS

Mascot 50415-250-888 Algoso Crossover V-Neck Modern Fit T-Shirt, Size XS, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Mascot Crossover Algoso T-Shirt (Anthracite) (X Small)

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Mascot 50415-250-01 Algoso Crossover V-Neck Modern Fit T-Shirt, Size XS, Navy
£20.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 50415-250-888 Algoso Crossover V-Neck Modern Fit T-Shirt, Size XS, Anthracite
£20.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 50415-250-888 Algoso Crossover V-Neck Modern Fit T-Shirt, Size XS, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Modern, close fit with great freedom of movement Combed cotton absorbs moisture and is extra comfortable against the skin Extra padding over the seam at the neck so the seam does not cause irritation Slits at the sides Back piece is a little longer than the front piece, Weight: 0.353 Pounds, Manufacturer: Mascot International Ltd.
£20.99
amazon.co.uk