Mascot Advanced Trousers With Dyneema Kneepad Pockets - Dark Navy Blue (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Mascot Workwear Trousers 17079 Advanced - Dyneema kneepad pockets - Dark Navy 32.5"/32"

Mascot Advanced Trousers With Dyneema Kneepad Pockets - Dark Navy Blue (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.72
Free Delivery

Mascot 17079-311-010-82C48 Trousers with Dyneema-Stretch, Black/Blue, 82C48

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£130.65
Free Delivery

Mascot Advanced 17079 Knee Pad Pockets Pants Grey 48 / 32

5 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mascot 17079-311-010-82C48 Trousers with Dyneema-Stretch, Black/Blue, 82C48

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£161.49
Delivery from £100.00

Mascot 17079-311-010-82C48 Trousers with Dyneema-Stretch, Black/Blue, 82C48

In stock
£180.99
Delivery from £9.00

Mascot 17079-311-010-82C48 Trousers with Dyneema-Stretch, Black/Blue, 82C48

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£197.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Mascot 14579-197-06 Jardim Workwear Cotton Trouser with Kneepad Pockets, Size 76C46, White
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 18379 Accelerate Trousers with kneepad pockets Dark Na 32.5" 32"
£62.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 14379-850-010 Jardim Workwear Lightweight Trouser with Kneepad Pockets, Size 90C58, Dark Navy
£45.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Mascot 14379-850-010 Jardim Workwear Lightweight Trouser with Kneepad Pockets, Size 82C66, Dark Navy
£54.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Mascot Advanced Trousers With Dyneema Kneepad Pockets - Dark Navy Blue (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Advanced Trousers with Dyneema Kneepad Pockets and Strengthened FabricWater-repellent finish for added protectionFour-way stretch fabric that is lightweight and highly durableIntegrated pockets for a seamless design and comfortable fitDouble stitched seams at leg and crotch for added durabilityLow waist and ergonomically formed trouser leg for a comfortable fitBelt loops and fly with zip for easy wearFront and back pockets for added convenienceTool strap at both sides of waist for easy access to toolsThigh pocket with phone pocket with magnetic fastening and integrated ID card holderDetachable ID card holder for added convenienceRuler pocket of CORDURA Â with extra pockets for added storageDurable and puncture resistant kneepad pockets of CORDURA Â/Kevlar Â/Dyneema Â, elasticated and ventilated for added comfortPress stud adjustment at foot for a secure fitReflectors for added visibility in low light conditionsRecommended kneepads: MASCOT Â Waterloo, MASCOT Â Likasi and 20118-91
£129.72
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)