MASERATI Men’s Watches ATTRAZIONE R8853151001 CLOCK

Maserati Attrazione 43 Mm Watch Silver Men

MASERATI Men’s Watches ATTRAZIONE R8853151001 CLOCK

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£172.42
Delivery from £0.00

Maserati Attrazione R8853151001 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 22 mm

2-3 business days
£183.00
Delivery from £6.00

Maserati Attrazione Men's Watch, Multifunction - 43mm

In stock
£193.59
Free Delivery

Maserati Attrazione Men's Watch, Multifunction - 43mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£193.59
Free Delivery

Maserati Attrazione Men's Watch, Multifunction - 43mm

In stock
£215.10
Free Delivery
MASERATI Men’s Watches ATTRAZIONE R8853151001 CLOCK

Cheapest offer

Maserati Attrazione R8853151001 - Elegant chronograph with a sporty character The Maserati Attrazione R8853151001 watch combines contemporary design and a sporty spirit in a timepiece inspired by the world of Italian motorsport. Its robust and modern aesthetic reflects the brand's DNA, while the dial featuring Maserati's iconic trident adds identity and personality to the overall design. The chronograph subdials and technical details reinforce its dynamic style, creating a watch with presence and elegance. Main details Maserati watch, reference R8853151001, Attrazione collection. Quartz movement with chronograph, date and 24h format functions. Stainless steel case with an approximate diameter of 43 mm. Mineral crystal that protects the sphere. Stainless steel bracelet with folding clasp. Water resistance: 5 ATM / 50 meters. Closure: Butterfly R8853151001 This watch is ideal for completing elegant or casual styles with a sporty touch. It can be easily combined with shirts, jackets, or u
£172.42
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Maserati Gents Attrazione Blue Dial Stainless Steel Watch
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Maserati R8853151015 Mens Watch Attrazione 43mm 5ATM
£137.15
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Maserati R8853151014 Attrazione
Delivery from £6.00
Maserati R8853151012 Mens Watch Attrazione Multifunction 43mm 5ATM
£171.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00