MASERATI Men's Bracelet in Steel, Natural Leather, RECYCLED LEATHER Collection - JM4249IK03

Maserati Jm4249ik03 Bracelet Blue Men

MASERATI Men's Bracelet in Steel, Natural Leather, RECYCLED LEATHER Collection - JM4249IK03

Cheapest Price
In stock
£63.99
Delivery from £11.90

Maserati Bracelet Leather JM4249IK03 - Man - Recycled Material Blue 19 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£68.00
Delivery from £6.00

MASERATI Men's Bracelet in Steel, Natural Leather, RECYCLED LEATHER Collection - JM4249IK03

In stock
£71.10
Delivery from £14.90
MASERATI Men's Bracelet in Steel, Natural Leather, RECYCLED LEATHER Collection - JM4249IK03

Cheapest offer

Materials: Men's steel bracelet, natural leather Characteristics: The jewel measures 19 + 1 cm. Packaging: The jewel is shipped in its original Maserati packaging with a 2-year warranty Maserati Jewels: innovative lines and refined geometries create bracelets with elegant profiles and 3D effects, made of steel and ceramic. These bracelets are complemented by other proposals in interlaced leather and steel details. The Maserati brand bracelet is the perfect gift idea. The world of Maserati enclosed in many stylish details: the brand's jewelery collections allow you to complete your look with an unmistakable touch of elegance. Perfect for any occasion, they are the perfect gift idea for a graduation or a birthday, combining luxury and refinement.
£63.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk