MASERATI Men’s Watches ATTRAZIONE R8853151011 CLOCK

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£140.05
Delivery from £0.00

Maserati Attrazione Men's Watch, Multi Function, Quartz Watch - R8853151011

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.06
Free Delivery

Maserati R8853151011 Mens Watch Attrazione Multifunction 43mm 5ATM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.72
Delivery from £25.00

Maserati Attrazione R8853151011 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 43 mm

2-3 business days
£169.00
Delivery from £6.00

Maserati Attrazione Men's Watch, Multi Function, Quartz Watch - R8853151011

In stock
£180.00
Free Delivery
MASERATI Men’s Watches ATTRAZIONE R8853151011 CLOCK

Cheapest offer

Maserati Attrazione R8853151011 - Elegant chronograph with a sporty character The Maserati Attrazione R8853151011 watch combines contemporary design and a sporty spirit in a timepiece inspired by the world of Italian motorsport. Its robust and modern aesthetic reflects the brand's DNA, while the dial featuring Maserati's iconic trident adds identity and personality to the overall design. The chronograph subdials and technical details reinforce its dynamic style, creating a watch with presence and elegance. Main details Maserati watch, reference R8853151011, Attrazione collection. Quartz movement with chronograph, date and 24h format functions. Stainless steel case with an approximate diameter of 43 mm. Mineral crystal that protects the sphere. Stainless steel bracelet with folding clasp. Water resistance: 5 ATM / 50 meters. Closure: Butterfly R8853151011 This watch is ideal for completing elegant or casual styles with a sporty touch. It can be easily combined with shirts, jackets, or u
£140.05
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en