1:24 Scale Officially Licensed RC Maserati MC20, Yellow Sport Racing Hobby Toy Car Model Vehicle for Boys Girls and Adults Gift

Maserati Remote Control Car MC20 - 1:24 Scale Officially Licensed, Yellow

1:24 Scale Officially Licensed RC Maserati MC20, Yellow Sport Racing Hobby Toy Car Model Vehicle for Boys Girls and Adults Gift

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

1:24 Scale Officially Licensed RC Maserati MC20, Yellow Sport Racing Hobby Toy Car Model Vehicle for Boys Girls and Adults Gift

In stock
£16.05
Free Delivery

1:24 Scale Officially Licensed RC Maserati MC20, Yellow Sport Racing Hobby Toy Car Model Vehicle for Boys Girls and Adults Gift

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maserati Remote Control Car Yellow

2-5 working days
£18.00

1:24 Scale Officially Licensed RC Maserati MC20, Yellow Sport Racing Hobby Toy Car Model Vehicle for Boys Girls and Adults Gift

In stock
£18.31
Free Delivery

Maserati MC20 Radio Controlled Car 1:24 Scale - Brand New Official Merchandise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Maserati MC20 Radio Controlled Car 1:24 Scale

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery

Maserati Radio Controlled Car Official Product 1:24 Scale MC20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery
1:24 Scale Officially Licensed RC Maserati MC20, Yellow Sport Racing Hobby Toy Car Model Vehicle for Boys Girls and Adults Gift

Cheapest offer

【LICENSED BY MASERATI】This 1:24 scale replica of the stunning Italian designed Maserati MC20 captures the essence of the real vehicle. This RC car is designed to provide hours of entertainment for both kids and adults alike, ensuring a quality experience. 【FULLY FUNCTIONAL RC CAR】 Boasting a sleek design and a remote controller with functions such as forward, reverse, left, and right turns. It's easy to control, and the Maserati Corse MC 20 car simulates a powerful engine you'd expect from a renowned vehicle. The user-friendly dual-grip remote control and a top speed of 4 miles per hour provide endless fun. 【DURABLE MATERIAL】 Made from non-toxic ABS plastic with a glossy finish, this car withstands plenty of crashes. Its smooth, flexible wheels feature clear patterns and an independent suspension system to reduce friction between the tires and the floor, allowing for smooth movement around the house. 【OUTSTANDING PERFORMANCE】 The updated 2.4GHz frequency feature ensures a stable and extensive control range, providing up to 80ft of coverage and allowing you to race at speeds of up to 4mph. The car requires 3 x AA Batteries, and the remote controller requires 2 x AA Batteries (not included). Package includes 1 x 1/24 remote control car, 1 x dual-grip remote controller, and 1 x user guide. 【PERFECT REMOTE CONTROL Maserati FOR KIDS/ADULTS】 The round edges protect children from injuries. The Maserati MC20 model works well on smooth surfaces, making it suitable for indoor and outdoor play. Not only can you control it using the remote, but it also makes an impressive display piece on a shelf. It's an ideal gift for birthdays, stocking fillers, or rewards., Manufacturer: CMJ RC Cars
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CaDA Maserati GT2 1:14 Race Car Brick Model 549pcs Remote Control C57013W
£37.99
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Revell Control 24677 - 1:24 - RC Scale Car Maserati MC20 - New
£25.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.83
COSTWAY Electric Kids Ride On Car, 12V Battery Powered Compatible Maserati Toy Vehicle with Two Motors, Remote Control, Lights, USB, Horn and Music, Gift for 3+ Years Old Boys Girls (Red)
£119.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GYMAX Kids Ride on Car, 12V Battery Powered Licensed Maserati Toy Car with Remote Control, Music, Horn, Radio, Lights, Slow Start & Safety Belt, Electric Vehicle for 3 Years Old (Pink) (GYTQ10038GB)
£118.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
COSTWAY Electric Kids Ride On Car, 12V Battery Powered Compatible Maserati Toy Vehicle with Two Motors, Remote Control, Lights, USB, Horn and Music, Gift for 3+ Years Old Boys Girls (White)
£119.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery