Mason Cash Cane Mixing Bowl Size 30 | Iconic 21cm Earthenware Bowl | 1.1 Litre Capacity | Dishwasher Safe | Classic British Design

Rayware Mason Cash cane S30 Mixing Bowl, 21 cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

Mason Cash Cane Mixing Bowl Size 30 | Iconic 21cm Earthenware Bowl | 1.1 Litre Capacity | Dishwasher Safe | Classic British Design

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Mason Cash Cane Mixing Bowl Size 30 | Iconic 21cm Earthenware Bowl | 1.1 Litre Capacity | Dishwasher Safe | Classic British Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane S30 21cm Mixing Bowl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Mixing Bowl Size 30 | Iconic 21cm Earthenware Bowl | 1.1 Litre Capacity | Dishwasher Safe | Classic British Design

In stock
£17.73
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Mixing Bowl Size 30 | Iconic 21cm Earthenware Bowl | 1.1 Litre Capacity | Dishwasher Safe | Classic British Design

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Mixing Bowl Size 30 | Iconic 21cm Earthenware Bowl | 1.1 Litre Capacity | Dishwasher Safe | Classic British Design

In stock
£18.50
Delivery from £3.99

Mason Cash Cane Mixing Bowl Size 30 | Iconic 21cm Earthenware Bowl | 1.1 Litre Capacity | Dishwasher Safe | Classic British Design

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Mixing Bowl Size 30 | Iconic 21cm Earthenware Bowl | 1.1 Litre Capacity | Dishwasher Safe | Classic British Design

Cheapest offer

ICONIC MIXING BOWL | The Mason Cash Cane Mixing Bowl is a British kitchen classic. This Size 30 bowl measures Dia 21cm x H10cm with a 1.1-litre capacity. Perfect for small recipes, sauces, or prepping ingredients. Ideal for baking with children. FUNCTIONAL DESIGN | Features the distinct Mason Cash patterned exterior and wide rim for enhanced grip and control while mixing or tipping. Compact and easy to store, it’s great for everyday kitchen tasks. DURABLE & PRACTICAL | Made from high-quality earthenware with a high-gloss glaze. Lightweight yet sturdy. Dishwasher safe for convenience and versatility. CANE COLLECTION | The Mason Cash Original Cane range includes mixing bowls in a variety of sizes and colours, along with coordinating pudding basins and prepware designed to suit all bakers and kitchens. MASON CASH HERITAGE | Founded in 1800, Mason Cash has been at the heart of British kitchens for generations. Known for timeless, functional design, the Cane Mixing Bowl remains a symbol of quality and heritage.
£12.95
amazon.co.uk