MASON CASH Cat Saucer-13cm | Color: Cream

Mason Cash Cat Bowl Colour Mix – 200ml Stoneware, Dishwasher/Freezer/Microwave Safe – Cream 13cm

MASON CASH Cat Saucer-13cm | Color: Cream

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cream Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cat Bowl - Cream - 13cm

2-4 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.49

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cream Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cream Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cream Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£6.56
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cream Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cream Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cream Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MASON CASH Cat Saucer-13cm | Color: Cream

Cheapest offer

The Mason Cash Colour Mix Pet bowl range has a simplistic modern look and are available in 3 classic colours. Produced from stoneware, the 13cm x 3cm grey cat saucer with embossed paws is durable, practical and difficult to top over.. Quality stoneware. Durable. Embossed decoration. Dishwasher safe
£3.49
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

Similar products

MASON CASH Lettered Cat Bowl
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Mason Cash Pet Bowl, Lettered Food/Water Dishes For Cat, Rabbit (5") Or Dog (7")
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Ginger Cat Bowl 13cm | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Adorable Cat Face Design
£7.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mason Cash Colour Mix Cat Dog Bowl Embossed Design Durable Stone 20cm Grey Cream
£15.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery