Mason Cash Cane Cat Bowl 13cm Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 400ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

Mason Cash Cat Food Bowl Cane 13 cm Stoneware Classic Design 400ml Dishwasher & Microwave Safe

Mason Cash Cane Cat Bowl 13cm Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 400ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Mason Cash Cane Cat Bowl 13cm Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 400ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.12
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Cat Bowl 13cm Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 400ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

In stock
£7.67
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Cat Bowl 13cm Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 400ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

In stock
£8.16
Delivery from £2.49

Mason Cash Cane Cat Bowl 13cm Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 400ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

In stock
£9.26
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Cat Bowl 13cm Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 400ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

In stock
£9.78
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Cat Bowl 13cm Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 400ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Cane Cat Bowl 13cm Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 400ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC DESIGN | The Mason Cash Cane Cat Bowl is a timeless design classic, loved by pet owners for over 70 years. Suitable for both food and water, it’s ideal for everyday use. PRACTICAL SIZE | 13cm diameter with a 400ml capacity, ideal for cats of all sizes. DURABLE STONEWARE | Made from heavy-duty stoneware that resists chipping and biting. Its weight keeps the bowl stable and prevents tipping, even with playful cats. PRACTICAL & VERSATILE | Dishwasher, freezer and microwave safe for easy cleaning and convenient feeding, including warming meals. MASON CASH HERITAGE | Mason Cash has been a trusted name in kitchen and petware for generations, combining style, durability and functionality for the modern home.
£6.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MASON CASH Lettered Cat Bowl
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Mason Cash Pet Bowl, Lettered Food/Water Dishes For Cat, Rabbit (5") Or Dog (7")
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Ginger Cat Bowl 13cm | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Adorable Cat Face Design
£7.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mason Cash Colour Mix Cat Dog Bowl Embossed Design Durable Stone 20cm Grey Cream
£15.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Ceramic Feeding Bowl - Spaniel Bowl - 21cm
£14.44
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49