MASON CASH Cat Saucer-13cm | Color: Pink

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Mason Cash Colour Mix Pink Cat Saucer 13cm

1-4 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.99

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cat Bowl - Pink - 13cm

2-4 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.49

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cat Saucer Pink 13cm

3-5 days
£8.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

MASON CASH Lettered Cat Bowl
£3.95
Compare 6 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Mason Cash Purrfect 13cm Cat Bowl
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Mason Cash Ceramic Feeding Bowl - Spaniel Bowl - 21cm
£16.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Mason Cash Ginger Cat Bowl 16Cm
£9.44
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MASON CASH Cat Saucer-13cm | Color: Pink

Cheapest offer

The Mason Cash Colour Mix Pet bowl range has a simplistic modern look and are available in 3 classic colours. Produced from stoneware, the 13cm x 3cm grey cat saucer with embossed paws is durable, practical and difficult to top over.. Quality stoneware. Durable. Embossed decoration. Dishwasher safe
£3.49
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk