Mason Cash Colour Mix Grey Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mason Cash Colour Mix Cat Bowl - Grey - 13cm

2-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

Mason Cash Colour Mix Grey Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Grey Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Grey Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Grey Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Grey Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Grey Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Colour Mix Grey Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£7.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mason Cash Colour Mix Grey Cat Saucer 13cm |200ml Durable Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest offer

CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | The Mason Cash Colour Mix Cat Saucer brings a modern twist to a timeless classic. Available in three elegant shades, it’s perfect for both food and water. IDEAL SIZE | 13cm diameter with a 200ml capacity, making it perfect for cats and small pets. DURABLE STONEWARE | Crafted from heavy-duty, chip-resistant stoneware that ensures stability and prevents tipping. PRACTICAL & VERSATILE | Dishwasher, freezer and microwave safe for easy cleaning and convenient everyday use. MASON CASH HERITAGE | Mason Cash has been a trusted name in kitchenware and petware for over 70 years, blending quality, functionality and style for the modern home.
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.