Mason Cash Cane & Blue Dog Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Pet Food & Water Bowl for Medium & Large Dogs, 700ml Capacity, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Mason Cash Dog Bowl Bluecane (Lettered) - Ceramic, 15 cm, 700 ml, Non-Tip, Dishwasher Safe

Mason Cash Cane & Blue Dog Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Pet Food & Water Bowl for Medium & Large Dogs, 700ml Capacity, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Bluecane Ceramic Bowl For Dogs ,Cats ,Rabbits Varios Sizes

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Cane & Blue Dog Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Pet Food & Water Bowl for Medium & Large Dogs, 700ml Capacity, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest offer

STYLISH DESIGN | Adds a touch of colour to the classic Mason Cash Cane range with a beautiful blue glaze. Perfect for both food and water, combining style and practicality. HEAVY DUTY & STABLE | Made from durable stoneware with a weighted base to prevent sliding and tipping, keeping mealtimes tidy and secure. STRONG & FUNCTIONAL | Thick, chip- and bite-resistant walls ensure long-lasting use and help keep food and water cooler for longer. PERFECT SIZE | Measures 15 cm wide with a 700 ml capacity. Ideal for small to medium-sized dogs. EASY CARE | Dishwasher, freezer, and microwave safe for everyday convenience - perfect for dogs who prefer warm or chilled meals. MASON CASH HERITAGE | Part of the iconic Cane Pet Collection, trusted for over 70 years for quality, craftsmanship and timeless British design.
£11.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mason Cash Cane Non Tip Lettered Stoneware Dog Bowl, 21 cm
£16.87
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Mason Cash Cane Lettered Dog Bowl, 20cm
£10.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mason Cash Bluecane Bowl - Lettered Dog - 18cm
£12.07
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery