Mason Cash in The Meadow Cream Square Baker 20 x 20cm | 1.1 Litre Floral Embossed Stoneware Oven-to-Table Dish for Baking, Vegetables & Desserts

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.90
Delivery from £3.95

Mason Cash in The Meadow Cream Square Baker 20 x 20cm | 1.1 Litre Floral Embossed Stoneware Oven-to-Table Dish for Baking, Vegetables & Desserts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Square Baking Dish Oven Stoneware Mason Cash Cream Embossed Floral Serving 20cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Baking Dish Oven Stoneware Mason Cash Cream Embossed Floral Large Medium Small

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Mason Cash in The Meadow Cream Square Baker 20 x 20cm | 1.1 Litre Floral Embossed Stoneware Oven-to-Table Dish for Baking, Vegetables & Desserts

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Mason Cash In The Meadow Cream Square Dish 24X20Cm Cream

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99
Mason Cash in The Meadow Cream Square Baker 20 x 20cm | 1.1 Litre Floral Embossed Stoneware Oven-to-Table Dish for Baking, Vegetables & Desserts

Cheapest offer

SQUARE BAKER | The Mason Cash In The Meadow Square Baker is perfect for vegetables, crumbles, and everyday baking, designed to go straight from oven to table. FLORAL EMBOSSED DESIGN | Featuring delicate meadow-inspired floral embossments and finished in a classic cream tone, this elegant dish brings timeless style to any kitchen or dining table. DURABLE STONEWARE | Made from robust stoneware, this baker is oven, microwave and dishwasher safe, easy to clean, and built for everyday use. IN THE MEADOW COLLECTION | Inspired by a wildflower meadow, this beautifully embossed range combines elegant floral design with practical bake, cook and store functionality. MASON CASH HERITAGE | With over 200 years of British heritage, Mason Cash is famous for its iconic mixing bowls and offers a complete kitchenware collection designed to make every mealtime memorable.
£15.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk