Mason Cash Lasagne Dish Innovative Kitchen 31.5cm - Grey/Cream Stoneware, Air Vent Base
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 31.5cm Lasagne Dish | Grey & Cream Stoneware with Air Vent Base & Right-Angle Corners | Perfect Fit for Lasagne Sheets, Quiches, Flans & Pies
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 31.5cm Lasagne Dish | Grey & Cream Stoneware with Air Vent Base & Right-Angle Corners | Perfect Fit for Lasagne Sheets, Quiches, Flans & Pies
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.10
Delivery from £4.49
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 31.5cm Lasagne Dish | Grey & Cream Stoneware with Air Vent Base & Right-Angle Corners | Perfect Fit for Lasagne Sheets, Quiches, Flans & Pies
In stock
£17.77
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 31.5cm Lasagne Dish | Grey & Cream Stoneware with Air Vent Base & Right-Angle Corners | Perfect Fit for Lasagne Sheets, Quiches, Flans & Pies
In stock
£18.28
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen Lasagne Dish
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 31.5cm Lasagne Dish | Grey & Cream Stoneware with Air Vent Base & Right-Angle Corners | Perfect Fit for Lasagne Sheets, Quiches, Flans & Pies
In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery
Rayware Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen Stoneware Lasagne Dish 2.5 Litre
1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 31.5cm Lasagne Dish | Grey & Cream Stoneware with Air Vent Base & Right-Angle Corners | Perfect Fit for Lasagne Sheets, Quiches, Flans & Pies
In stock
£42.07
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 31.5cm Lasagne Dish | Grey & Cream Stoneware with Air Vent Base & Right-Angle Corners | Perfect Fit for Lasagne Sheets, Quiches, Flans & Pies
In stock
£48.83
Free Delivery
Similar products
Mason Cash Reactive Blue Rectangular Baker 31cm | 2 Litre Stoneware Oven Dish with Unique Glaze Finish - Ideal for Lasagne, Roasts, Vegetables & Crumbles | Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
£14.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash In The Meadow Medium Cream Rectangle Dish
£23.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mason Cash 2001.545 Collection Fine Stoneware Rectangular Baking and Serving Dish, Ceramic, White, 23 x 14 x 5 cm
£10.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Heritage 12 Inch Rectangular Dish
£31.12
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery