Mason Cash Originals Reactive Blue Side Plate

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £4.34

Mason Cash Originals Reactive Blue Side Plate

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

Stoneware Side Plate Blue Reactive Glazed Serving Dish Kitchen Crockery 20.5cm

4-6 days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Originals Reactive Blue Side Plate

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Originals Reactive Blue Side Plate

In stock
£11.47
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Reactive Set of 4 Side Plates Cream

2-5 working days
£22.00

Similar products

Mason Cash Originals Reactive Cream Mug 400ml
£11.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Reactive Pasta Bowl - Blue, Size 23cm
£9.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Originals Reactive Blue Mug, 400ml
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Originals Reactive Blue Bowl 16.5cm
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.24
Mason Cash Originals Reactive Set Of 6 Mugs In Cream Cream
£84.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Mason Cash Originals Reactive Blue Side Plate

Cheapest offer

Made from durable stoneware with a high-quality reactive glazed finish. Round plate with a rich blue tone & subtle variations in glaze, giving each piece a handcrafted feel. 20.5cm diameter makes it ideal for serving side dishes, desserts, or light meals. Microwave & dishwasher safe-easy to clean and safe for reheating meals. Approx. Product Dimensions: Dia: 20.5cm, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk