Mason Cash Pawtrait 15cm Stoneware Dog Bowl

Mason Cash Pawtrait Dog Bowl 15 x 5cm [2030.475]

Mason Cash Pawtrait 15cm Stoneware Dog Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Pawtrait Dog Bowl 15 x 5cm [2030.475]

2-3 days
£24.91
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Pawtrait 15cm Stoneware Dog Bowl

Cheapest offer

PERFECT PET BOWL | Make mealtime a bright and enjoyable occasion with the Mason Cash Pawtrait Dog Bowl. Made from durable stoneware, this fun dog bowl is designed to keep contents cooler for longer. SIZE | Measuring 15.5 centimetres with a capacity of 600 millilitres, this bowl is ideal for small dogs. DURABILITY | Suitable for use in the freezer as well as being dishwasher safe the bowl is versatile and practical. The bowl is also microwave safe making it ideal for pets who like their food warmed up. MASON CASH PETS | The Mason Cash Cane Pet Bowls has been a symbol of quality, functionality and sophistication for over 70 years, and remains practical for today's modern home. MASON CASH HERITAGE | Mason Cash has been the choice brand of home cooks and bakers for centuries, with the iconic Mason Cash Mixing Bowl dating back to 1901. Standing the test of time, the brand offers a beautiful selection of kitchenware, cookware, tabletop items, pet bowls, and cake-decorating equipment.
£9.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk