Mason Cash Polka Dot Grey Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

Mason Cash Pet Bowl Polka Dot 18cm 1.4L – Stoneware, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe, Grey

Mason Cash Polka Dot Grey Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Polka Dot Bowl - Grey - 18cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£9.85
Delivery from £3.49

Mason Cash Dot Dog Bowl

1-2 days
£11.05
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Polka Dot Grey Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Polka Dot Pet Bowl Grey 18Cm

1-3 working days
£12.90
Delivery from £6.00

Mason Cash Polka Dot Grey Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.12
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Polka Dot Grey Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

In stock
£13.17
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Polka Dot Grey Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

In stock
£14.18
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Polka Dot Grey Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MASON CASH Lettered Cat Bowl
£3.95
Compare 6 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bluecane Lettered Dog Bowl 13cm (5'')
£7.17
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Mason Cash Cane Non Tip Lettered Stoneware Dog Bowl, 21 cm
£16.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Mason Cash Polka Dot Grey Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

Cheapest offer

MODERN CLASSIC | The Mason Cash Polka Dot Pet Bowl features a timeless polka dot pattern with a soft grey glaze, giving a fresh, modern twist to a classic design. PRACTICAL SIZE | 18cm diameter with a 1.4L capacity, ideal for hungry or thirsty pets of all sizes. TEXTURED DETAIL | Created using a wax resist technique that adds texture to the dots, giving the bowl a handcrafted, premium finish. DURABLE STONEWARE | Made from high-quality, chip-resistant stoneware for lasting durability and stability. Keeps food and water cooler for longer. PRACTICAL & VERSATILE | Dishwasher and freezer safe for everyday convenience. Suitable for both food and water. MASON CASH HERITAGE | Mason Cash has been a trusted name in kitchen and petware for over 70 years, combining classic style, functionality and quality for the modern home.
£9.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk