Mason Pearson Pocket Brush Pure Boar Bristle Ivory B4

Mason Pearson B4 Pocket Bristle White

Mason Pearson Pocket Brush Pure Boar Bristle Ivory B4

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Pocket Boar Bristle Hairbrush B4 pocket brush with boar bristles 1 pcs, White

16 working days
£92.44
Delivery from £8.82

Mason Pearson B4 Pocket Bristle White

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£95.50
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Brushes Pure Bristle Pocket B4 White

2-4 Days
£97.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Pocket Pure Bristle Hair Brush White Mason Pearson White

3-5 working days
£97.00

Mason Pearson Pocket Pure Bristle Hair Brush White White

Unknown
£97.00

Mason Pearson - Pocket Boar Bristle Hairbrush B4 - Hairbrushes

1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson B4 Pure Bristle Pocket Hair Brush - Ivory

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson B4 Pure Bristle Pocket Hair Brush - Ivory

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mason Pearson B4 Pocket Bristle Black
£78.99
Compare 7 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Mason Pearson - Pocket Boar Bristle Hairbrush B4 - Hairbrushes
£125.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Brushes Pure Bristle Pocket B4 Blue
£90.00
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Pocket Brush Pure Bristle B4-Pink
£90.00
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson - Pocket Boar Bristle Hairbrush B4 - Hairbrushes
£125.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Pocket Brush Pure Boar Bristle Ivory B4

Cheapest offer

The Mason Pearson Pocket Brush Pure Boar Bristle is a compact, expertly handmade grooming essential. Its gentle rubber cushion and pure boar bristles stimulate the scalp while distributing natural oils, promoting healthy, shiny hair. Designed for fine to normal hair, this elegant brush offers comfort and precise control, perfect for maintaining your hair’s natural beauty on the go.
£90.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com