Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Brush BN1 Pink

Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Hair Brush Pink Mason Pearson Pink

Used Offers from

Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Brush BN1 Pink

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£146.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Brushes Bristle/Nylon Popular BN1 Pink

2-4 Days
£154.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Hair Brush Pink Mason Pearson Pink

3-5 working days
£154.00

Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Hair Brush Pink Pink

Unknown
£154.00

Mason Pearson Popular Bristle & Nylon Hairbrush BN1 extra large brush with boar and nylon bristles Pink

9 working days
£159.68
Delivery from £8.82

Similar products

Mason Pearson Brushes Pure Bristle Extra Large B1 Pink
£214.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Pure Boar Bristle Large Extra Brush Dark Ruby B1
£214.00
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Large Extra Bristle Brush B1-White
£214.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson B1 Extra Large Pure Boar Bristle Hair Brush - Dark Ruby
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson BN1 Populair Bristle & Nylon White
£131.90
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Brush BN1 Pink

Cheapest offer

The Mason Pearson Large Bristle & Nylon Brush BN1 combines natural boar bristles with nylon pins for gentle, effective detangling. Its large size covers more hair quickly, ideal for medium to long hair. Designed for comfort and durability, it enhances shine and promotes healthy hair by distributing natural oils, perfect for daily grooming.
£146.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com