Mason Pearson Bristle/Nylon Pocket Brush BN4-Pink

Mason Pearson Pocket Bristle & Nylon Hairbrush BN4 pocket brush with boar and nylon bristles 1 pcs, Pink

Mason Pearson Bristle/Nylon Pocket Brush BN4-Pink

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Brushes Bristle/Nylon Pocket BN4 Pink

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Pocket Bristle & Nylon Hair Brush Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£84.00

Mason Pearson BN4 Pocket Bristle & Nylon Pink

Delivery unknown
£84.75
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Bristle/Nylon Pocket Brush BN4-Pink

Cheapest offer

The Mason Pearson Bristle/Nylon Pocket Brush is a compact grooming essential, blending soft natural bristles with sturdy nylon for effective styling. Ideal for all hair types, it detangles gently while distributing natural oils for healthier hair. Its portable design and premium craftsmanship make it perfect for maintaining neat, polished hair on the move.
£84.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Mason Pearson Child's Pure Bristle Brush CB4 Dark Ruby
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Sensitive Pocket Brush Ivory SB4
£93.70
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson - Pocket Sensitive Bristle Hairbrush SB4 - Dark Ruby - Hairbrushes
£93.70
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Pocket Comb C5
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery