Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Handy Brush B3 Pink

Mason Pearson Pure Boar Bristle Handy Brush Pink B3

Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Handy Brush B3 Pink

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Brushes Pure Bristle Handy B3 Pink

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Handy Pure Bristle Hair Brush Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£175.00
Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Handy Brush B3 Pink

Cheapest offer

The Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Handy Brush is a compact and durable grooming tool, perfect for detangling and smoothing hair with gentle, natural bristles. Its ergonomic design ensures comfort, while stimulating the scalp and promoting healthy hair. Ideal for on-the-go use, this brush combines timeless quality with practical elegance for everyday care.
£175.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Mason Pearson Pocket Brush Pure Bristle B4-Pink
£93.70
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson B3 Handy Bristle Black
£146.35
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Small Extra Boar Bristle Hairbrush B2 Dark Ruby
£184.75
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Pocket Sensitive Brush SB4 Pink
£97.00
Compare 4 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Pocket Pure Bristle Brush
£162.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48