2 X Mason Brushed Velvet Mustard/Black Bar Stools, Yellow

Shankar Set of 2 Mason Brushed Velvet Black Base Bar Stool 50x109x48 Yellow

2 X Mason Brushed Velvet Mustard/Black Bar Stools, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mason Set of 2 Brushed Velvet Mustard and Black Bar Stool - Shankar - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£123.00
Free Delivery

Shankar Set of 2 Mason Brushed Velvet Black Base Bar Stool 50x109x48 Yellow

3-7 working days
£132.00
Delivery from £4.99
2 X Mason Brushed Velvet Mustard/Black Bar Stools, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your home or commercial space with this sleek and stylish adjustable bar stool, designed for both comfort and elegance. Featuring a plush padded seat and backrest, this stool is upholstered in a soft mustard fabric that complements any dÃcor. The black metal base provides a sturdy foundation, while the 360-degree swivel function and adjustable height allow for ultimate versatility. A built-in footrest ensures added support, making it perfect for kitchen counter, home bars, or dining spaces. Features: Upgrade your home or commercial space with this sleek and stylish adjustable bar stool, designed for both comfort and elegance Featuring a plush padded seat and backrest, this stool is upholstered in a soft mustard fabric that complements any dÃcor The black metal base provides a sturdy foundation, while the 360-degree swivel function and adjustable height allow for ultimate versatility A built-in footrest ensures added support, making it perfect for kitchen counter, home bars, or
£119.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ravi Shankar - The Unique Ravi Shankar
£20.66
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Other Side of Change By Maya Shankar & Always Ahead By Siena Maddox 2 Books Collection Set
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ayucine Forever Shankar Pharmacy Amrita Bindu -120ML x Pack of 2
£25.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery