MASONMATE Eye Bolt Shield Anchor M8 Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.34
Free Delivery

Masonmate 0865Eye8 Eye Bolt Shield Anchor M8 50 Mamsaem8

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.34
Delivery from £6.00
MASONMATE Eye Bolt Shield Anchor M8 Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

MasonMate Eye Bolt Shield Anchors for use in most types of masonry or concrete Zinc plated for increased durability Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use, Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: MASONMATE
£38.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MASONMATE Eye Bolt Shield Anchor M12 Pack of 15
£26.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masonmate 0865Eye6 Eye Bolt Shield Anchor M6 50 Mamsaem6
£26.64
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MASONMATE Eye Bolt Shield Anchor M10 Pack of 25
£27.05
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masonmate Eye Bolt Shield Anchor Multi Colour (M10)
£39.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00