MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M16 x 75mm Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.38
Delivery from £4.49

Masonmate MAMSALB1675Z Sleeve Anchor L-Bolt Box 25 Hex Zp M16X75

3-5 working days
£15.42
Free Delivery

Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M16 X 75Mm (25) 0839M620075HB

3-5 working days
£16.19
Free Delivery

Masonmate M16 X 75mm Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchors - 25 Pack For Concrete And Masonry

1-3 working days
£20.34
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M12 X 100Mm (25) 0839M5800100HB
£13.57
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 X 80Mm (50) 0839M560080HB
£15.06
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 X 90Mm (50) 0839M540090HB
£10.26
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M12 X 80Mm (25) 0839M580080HB
£11.78
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M16 X 120Mm (10) 0839M620120HB
£10.01
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M16 x 75mm Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

The MasonMate Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchors are for use in most types of masonry or concrete Zinc Plated for increased durability Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use, Weight: 6.2611282408 Pounds, Manufacturer: MASONMATE
£9.38
amazon.co.uk