Masonmate MAMSALB890Z Sleeve Anchor L-Bolt Box 50 Hex Zp M8X90

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 x 90mm Pack of 50

Masonmate MAMSALB890Z Sleeve Anchor L-Bolt Box 50 Hex Zp M8X90

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.26
Free Delivery

Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 X 90Mm (50) 0839M540090HB

3-5 working days
£10.26
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 x 90mm Pack of 50

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.91
Delivery from £4.49

Masonmate High-Quality M8 X 90mm Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchors - 50-Pack For Masonry And Concrete Projects

1-3 working days
£13.91
Delivery from £6.00

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 x 90mm Pack of 50

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 x 90mm Pack of 50

In stock
£14.86
Delivery from £2.59

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 x 90mm Pack of 50

In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 x 90mm Pack of 50

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M8 x 90mm Pack of 50

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Masonmate MAMSALB890Z Sleeve Anchor L-Bolt Box 50 Hex Zp M8X90

Cheapest offer

Finish: Zinc & Clear Cr3+. The Sleeve Anchor Is A Thin Walled Anchor For Use In Most Types Of Masonry And Concrete. A Through Fixing Which Allows A Hole To Be Drilled Through The Fixture For Fast And Simple Installation. Anchor Body Grade 5.8. The Perfect Anchor For Use In Concrete Concrete Blocks Solid Brick Or Stone.PTDFORDIRMAMSALB890Z
£9.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 X 45Mm (50) 0839M560045HB
£11.05
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 X 80Mm (50) 0839M560080HB
£15.06
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M16 x 75mm Pack of 25
£5.27
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasonMate MAMLSAM10100 Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 100mm (50), Silver
£15.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masonmate® Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M16 X 120Mm (10) 0839M620120HB
£10.01
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery