Masonmate® Hollow Wall Anchor M6 X 65Mm (50) 0840T490065

MasonMate MAMHWAM665 Hollow Wall Anchor M6 x 65mm Pack of 50, Silver

Used Offers from

Masonmate® Hollow Wall Anchor M6 X 65Mm (50) 0840T490065

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.33
Free Delivery

Masonmate 0840T490065 Hollow Wall Anchor M6 X 65mm 50 Mamhwam665

1-3 working days
£13.92
Delivery from £6.00

MasonMate MAMHWAM665 Hollow Wall Anchor M6 x 65mm Pack of 50, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

MasonMate MAMHWAM665 Hollow Wall Anchor M6 x 65mm Pack of 50, Silver

In stock
£14.38
Free Delivery

MasonMate MAMHWAM665 Hollow Wall Anchor M6 x 65mm Pack of 50, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.82
Free Delivery

MasonMate MAMHWAM665 Hollow Wall Anchor M6 x 65mm Pack of 50, Silver

In stock
£14.96
Delivery from £2.59

MasonMate MAMHWAM665 Hollow Wall Anchor M6 x 65mm Pack of 50, Silver

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

MasonMate MAMHWAM665 Hollow Wall Anchor M6 x 65mm Pack of 50, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

MasonMate MAMHWAM665 Hollow Wall Anchor M6 x 65mm Pack of 50, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Masonmate® Hollow Wall Anchor M6 X 65Mm (50) 0840T490065

Cheapest offer

The MasonMate Hollow Wall Anchors provide a permanent threaded fixing in a hollow wall. Zinc Plated for increased durability.Box of 50 MasonMate Hollow Wall Anchors M6 x 65mm.PTDMAMHWAM665
£10.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com