Masonmate® Hook Bolt Shield Anchor M10 (25) 0865H10

MASONMATE Hook Bolt Shield Anchor M10 Pack of 25

Masonmate® Hook Bolt Shield Anchor M10 (25) 0865H10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.27
Free Delivery

Masonmate MAMSHAHB10Z Shield Anchor Hook Box 25 Zp M10 Forged Type

3-5 working days
£23.94
Free Delivery

MASONMATE Hook Bolt Shield Anchor M10 Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.27
Free Delivery

Masonmate Durable M10 Hook Bolt Shield Anchors - 25 Pack For Strong Masonry And Concrete Fixing

1-3 working days
£26.28
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Masonmate MAMSHAHB8Z Shield Anchor Hook Box 50 Zp M8 Forged Type
£20.44
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Masonmate MAMSHAHB6Z Shield Anchor Hook Box 50 Zp M6 Forged Type
£15.36
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Masonmate® Hook Bolt Shield Anchor M10 (25) 0865H10

Cheapest offer

The MasonMate Hook Bolt Shield Anchors are for use in most types of masonry or concrete. Zinc plated for increased durability.These MasonMate Hook Bolt Shield Anchors have the following specifications: Size: M10.Anchor Hole Size: 16mm.Shield Length: 60mm.Thread Diameter: 10mm.Min. Hole Depth: 65mm.Box Qty: 25.PTDMAMSAHM10
£22.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com