Masonmate MAMSALB10100Z Sleeve Anchor L-Bolt Box 50 Hex Zp M10X100

MasonMate MAMLSAM10100 Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 100mm (50), Silver

Masonmate MAMSALB10100Z Sleeve Anchor L-Bolt Box 50 Hex Zp M10X100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.05
Free Delivery

MasonMate MAMLSAM10100 Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 100mm (50), Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.15
Delivery from £4.49

Masonmate M10 X 100mm Hex Bolt Sleeve Anchors - 50 Pack For Concrete And Masonry Projects

1-3 working days
£21.19
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MasonMate MAMLSAM10100 Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 100mm (50), Silver
£17.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masonmate MAMSALB10100Z Sleeve Anchor L-Bolt Box 50 Hex Zp M10X100

Cheapest offer

Finish: Zinc & Clear Cr3+. The Sleeve Anchor Is A Thin Walled Anchor For Use In Most Types Of Masonry And Concrete. A Through Fixing Which Allows A Hole To Be Drilled Through The Fixture For Fast And Simple Installation. Anchor Body Grade 5.8. The Perfect Anchor For Use In Concrete Concrete Blocks Solid Brick Or Stone.PTDFORDIRMAMSALB10100Z
£15.05
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.