MasonMate MAMSAM1097SS Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchor M10 x 97mm (25) Bolts, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Masonmate Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchors M10 X 97mm - 25 Pack For Concrete And Masonry Projects

1-3 working days
£32.25
Delivery from £6.00
MasonMate MAMSAM1097SS Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchor M10 x 97mm (25) Bolts, Silver

Cheapest offer

The MasonMate Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchors are made for use in most types of masonry or concrete Made from durable Stainless Steel for increased durability Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use, Weight: 3.0203329894 pounds, Manufacturer: MASONMATE
£31.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MasonMate MAMSAM1097SS Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchor M10 x 97mm (25) Bolts, Silver
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery