Massi Action Turbo Trainer Grey One Size Grey / Blue

Massi Action Roller Black Blue

Massi Action Turbo Trainer Grey One Size Grey / Blue

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£149.49
Delivery from £18.99

Massi Action Roller 46519 - Mountain & Road Bike Trainer - Black - 300 lbs Load Capacity - Fluid Resistance

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£245.05
Free Delivery
Massi Action Turbo Trainer Grey One Size Grey / Blue

Cheapest offer

MASSI Action Turbo Trainer: Your Essential Indoor Cycling PartnerDon´t let rain, wind, or lack of daylight derail your training plan. The MASSI Action Turbo Trainer provides a robust, stable, and highly effective platform to maintain your fitness and push your limits from the comfort of your home. Designed for cyclists in the Training and competition category who demand reliability and performance, this roller is your key to consistent, year-round progress. Whether you´re warming up for a race or completing a structured interval session, the MASSI Action delivers a superb road-like feel without the complexities of smart technology.Experience focused and effective workouts with a trainer built for pure performance. At the heart of the Action trainer is a powerful magnetic resistance unit that provides smooth and consistent opposition for your efforts. This allows you to simulate different riding conditions and tailor the intensity of your workout to match your specific training goals, f
£149.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Massi Action Belt Green One Size Green
£20.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Massi Axle Black One Size Black
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99