Massi Keo Blade Power Dual 12 Vision Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£860.99
Delivery from £4.99

LOOK Cycle Keo Blade Power Dual Vision Cycling Pedals, Carbon and Stainless Steel, Black

In stock
£930.00
Free Delivery

Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Blade Power Dual Vision Pedals Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£940.00
Free Delivery

Look Keo Blade Power Dual Vision Pedals CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,247.25
Free Delivery
Massi Keo Blade Power Dual 12 Vision Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

MASSI Keo Blade Power Dual 12 Vision Pedals | Precision Power and PerformanceElevate your performance and unlock your true potential with the MASSI Keo Blade Power Dual 12 Vision pedals. Engineered for the competitive and data-driven Road Cycling enthusiast, these pedals represent the pinnacle of power measurement technology and biomechanical efficiency. Move beyond simple speed and distance metrics and start training with the precision that only a dual-sided power meter can provide.The Keo Blade Power Dual 12 Vision is more than just a pedal, it´s a comprehensive training system integrated directly into the heart of your drivetrain. By measuring power independently from both your left and right legs, you gain invaluable insights into your pedaling balance, allowing you to identify and correct imbalances, improve efficiency, and reduce the risk of injury. This detailed data empowers you to train smarter, ensuring every watt of effort is maximized for peak performance on race day.Design
£860.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Massi Keo Blade Power Dual 12 Vision Pedals Silver One Size Black
£860.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Massi Keo Blade Power Single 12 Vision Pedals Silver One Size Black
£597.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99