Massi Shimano 5600-6600 Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black

Massi Lever Covers for Shimano 105 5600 and Ultegra 6600 Black (PAIR)

Massi Shimano 5600-6600 Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Massi Lever Covers for Shimano 105 5600 and Ultegra 6600 Black (PAIR)

Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

0 Massi Shimano 105 (6600) - Grip Cover, Colour Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49
Massi Shimano 5600-6600 Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your Shimano 5600/6600 shifters with MASSI Shimano 5600-6600 Lever Rubbers and restore that like-new feel. These replacement lever hoods offer a superior grip, enhancing control and comfort on every ride. Designed for precise compatibility with Shimano 5600 and 6600 series shifters, these rubbers provide a secure and ergonomic interface between your hands and your bike´s controls. Experience the difference a fresh set of lever covers can make, improving both performance and aesthetics.MASSI Lever Rubbers are the ideal solution for worn, torn, or sticky shifter hoods. They revitalize your shifters, providing a confident grip even in challenging conditions. Whether you´re tackling steep climbs, navigating technical descents, or simply enjoying a leisurely cruise, these lever covers ensure optimal control and comfort. They effectively absorb vibrations, reducing hand fatigue and allowing you to maintain a secure hold on the handlebars. The enhanced grip also translates to more pre
£14.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Massi Lever Covers for Shimano Ultegra 6700 Black (PAIR)
£12.66
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99