Massi Narrow Wide Comp Shimano Chainring (104) - 30

Used Offers from

Massi Narrow Wide Comp Shimano Chainring (104) - 30

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£28.55
Delivery from £8.99

Massi Narrow Wide Shimano Chainring Black 30t

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Massi 30T narrow-wide Comp Shimano Plates, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Massi Narrow Wide Compatible Sram 94 Bcd Chainring
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Massi Narrow Wide Xt/xtr Chainring Black 34t
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Massi Sh15 Narrow Wide Chainring
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Massi Sh15 Narrow Wide Chainring
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Massi Narrow Wide Xt/xtr Chainring Black 32t
£36.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Massi Narrow Wide Comp Shimano Chainring (104) - 30

Cheapest offer

The Massi Narrow Wide Comp Shimano plate (104) is a 30-tooth plate compatible with Shimano 9,10 and 11v. It is made of 7075 aluminum and has a diameter of 104. Weight: 37 grams.
£28.55
deporvillage.co.uk