Masterclass Anti-Rust Dish Drainer

Master Class Aluminium Dish Drainer With Cutlery Holder

Used Offers from

Masterclass Anti-Rust Dish Drainer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.95
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Aluminium Dish Drainer With Cutlery Holder

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.50

MasterClass Aluminium Dish Drainer Rack, Sink Dish Rack with Large Capacity, 42 x 30 x 13 cm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.48
Free Delivery

MasterClass Aluminium Dish Drainer Rack, Sink Dish Rack with Large Capacity, 42 x 30 x 13 cm, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.49
Free Delivery

MasterCLass Aluminium Dish Drainer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Aluminium Dish Drainer Rack, Sink Dish Rack with Large Capacity, 42 x 30 x 13 cm, Silver

£48.67
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durable aluminum: Excellent heat distribution for even cooking.
• Non-stick surface: Hassle-free cleaning and food release.
• Sleek design: Stylish addition to any kitchen decor.

Similar products

MasterClass Cast Aluminium 28cm Wok
£43.95
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass Cast Aluminium Frying Pan, Sky Blue, 28cm - Blue - Aluminium - Frying Pan
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Master Class Induction Aluminium 28cm Casserole Dish
£51.43
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masterclass Anti-Rust Dish Drainer

Cheapest offer

The culinary whizz-kids at Colourworks challenged themselves to rejuvenate that number one kitchen essential: the cooking spoon. Here’s the result: a problem-solving, all-in-one cooking and baking solution that looks great, feels good, and is packed with fresh, ‘why-didn’t-they-think-of-that-before?’ features. A real time-saver, this spoon has been embossed with tablespoon and teaspoon markings, so you can measure out ingredients and add them to the pan in one fluid motion. Once your ingredients are added, you can go straight back to stirring, scooping and serving, without having to juggle multiple utensils. The cooking spoon is made of hygienic, non-stick-safe silicone with a comfortable rubber handle. And, of course, it’s decorated in the signature Colourworks palette, so you can express yourself with more than just your cooking.
£43.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)