Master Class Professional Icing and Food Piping Bag 40cm KCMCICE40

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.75
Delivery from £4.59

Professional Reusable Cotton 40cm Large Icing and Food Piping Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.34
Free Delivery

MasterClass Professional 40cm Icing & Food Piping Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

MasterClass Professional 40cm Icing and Food Piping Bag

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Professional 40cm Icing and Food Piping Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
Master Class Professional Icing and Food Piping Bag 40cm KCMCICE40

Cheapest offer

Durable 100% cotton 40 cm piping bag, with washable interior lining so you can use it again and again Perfect for icing cakes, as well as piping cream, chocolate and mashed potato. Smooth lining means food flows smoothly and evenly So easy to use - simply cut tip to match desired piping thickness Compatible with most standard piping nozzles Twelve month guarantee
£9.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk