Clutch master cylinder 95-H0-008 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III COUPE II

MASTER CYLINDER CLUTCH 95-H0-008 FOR HYUNDAI G4ED 1.6L 4cyl ELANTRA

Clutch master cylinder 95-H0-008 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III COUPE II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.34
Free Delivery

Clutch master cylinder 95-H0-008 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III COUPE II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Delivery from £12.00

New Master Cylinder, clutch for HYUNDAI:COUPE,TIBURON,TUSCANI,AVANTE III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery

MASTER CYLINDER CLUTCH 95-H0-008 FOR HYUNDAI G4ED 1.6L 4cyl ELANTRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.60
Free Delivery

MASTER CYLINDER CLUTCH 95-H0-008 FOR HYUNDAI G4ED 1.6L 4cyl ELANTRA

£41.60
Free Delivery

MASTER CYLINDER CLUTCH 95-H0-008 FOR HYUNDAI G4ED 1.6L 4cyl ELANTRA

£41.60
Free Delivery
Clutch master cylinder 95-H0-008 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III COUPE II

Cheapest offer

Number of Threaded Bolts: 1 / Type: Clutch Fluid Reservoir / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2500517, BLUE PRINT ADG03435, FTE 2102315, AISIN QY-018A, JAPANPARTS FR-H08, BLUE PRINT ADG03436, A.B.S. 75257, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2500515, SACHS 6284 600 569, SACHS 6284 600 878, VALEO 2102315, VALEO 800306, LPR 2395, TRW PNB585, BREMBO C 30 024, NIPPARTS N2500522, JAPKO 95H08 / Bore Ø 1 [mm]: 22 / Manufacturer Part Number: 95-H0-008 / Internal Thread [mm]: 8,8 / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 65 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 41610-2C100, HYUNDAI 41610-2D100
£30.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 32583 Clutch Master Cylinder, pack of one
£42.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUK Clutch Master Cylinder 511061010
£15.74
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 38097 Clutch Master Cylinder – Pack of 1
£7.90
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BGS 8968 | Piston Rod Removing Pliers | for Clutch Master Cylinder
£22.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADH23427 Clutch Master Cylinder
£50.88
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00