Master Lock 130EURQNOP Solid Brass 30Mm Padlock 4-Pin - Keyed Alike X 4

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.00
Free Delivery

Master Lock Solid Brass 30mm Padlock 4-Pin - Keyed Alike x 4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.26
Delivery from £3.50

Master Lock 130EURQNOP Pack of 4 Key Padlocks with Brass Body, Gold, 4,9 x 3 x 1,2 cm

In stock
£19.15
Free Delivery

Master Lock 130Q Solid Brass 30mm Padlock 4 Pin - Keyed Alike x 4

1-2 days
£19.22
Free Delivery

Master Lock 130EURQNOP Pack of 4 Key Padlocks with Brass Body, Gold, 4,9 x 3 x 1,2 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.22
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock 130EURQNOP Solid Brass 30Mm Padlock 4-Pin - Keyed Alike X 4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.32
Delivery from £8.95

Masterlock Solid Brass Padlock Pack of 4 Keyed Alike 30mm Standard

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Masterlock Solid Brass Padlock Pack of 4 Keyed Alike

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Master Lock 130EURQNOP Pack of 4 Key Padlocks with Brass Body, Gold, 4,9 x 3 x 1,2 cm

£20.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Master Lock 130EURQNOP Solid Brass 30Mm Padlock 4-Pin - Keyed Alike X 4

Cheapest offer

Master Lock Classic Brass Padlocks are a tough and reliable security solution. The solid brass body has a modern diamond shaped design and a brushed finish. The extensive range of brass padlock options means there is a Master Lock brass padlock for just about any need. Each padlock has a solid body hardened steel shackle for extra cut resistance and dual locking levers for added protection from prying and hammering. A variety of multi-pack options where all padlocks in the pack open with the same key (keyed alike) is also available. Padlocks are available with 4-pin 5-pin or 6-pin cylinders and with a variety of shackle lengths for added security and for a wider range of possible application options. All Master Lock padlocks are supplied with a minimum of 2 keys and a Lifetime Warranty against mechanical failure. Suggested Uses: Gates containers storage units and sheds.The Master Lock 130EURQNOP has the following specifications: 4 x 30mm solid brass padlocks - 16mm hardened steel shack
£17.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com