Master Lock 140EURD Solid Brass 40Mm Padlock 4-Pin

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.17
Free Delivery

Master Lock 40mm Brass Padlock

Next Business Day
£7.74
Delivery from £2.99

Master Lock 40mm Brass Padlock

Next Business Day
£7.74
Delivery from £2.99

Master Lock 140Eurd Solid Brass 40mm Padlock 4-Pin Mlk140

1-3 working days
£8.55
Delivery from £6.00

Master Lock 40mm Wide Solid Brass Body Padlock

3 to 5 days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.95

Masterlock Solid Brass Padlock 40mm Standard

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Masterlock Solid Brass Padlock

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Master Lock 140EURD Key 40mm Padlock with Brass Body

3 working days
£9.59

Masterlock 140EURD Solid Brass 40mm Padlock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Master Lock 140EURD Key Padlock with Brass Body, Gold, 6 x 4 x 1,3 cm
£9.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Master Lock 140EURD Solid Brass 40Mm Padlock 4-Pin

Cheapest offer

Master Lock Classic Brass Padlocks are a tough and reliable security solution. The solid brass body has a modern diamond shaped design and a brushed finish. The extensive range of brass padlock options means there is a Master Lock brass padlock for just about any need. Each padlock has a solid body hardened steel shackle for extra cut resistance and dual locking levers for added protection from prying and hammering. A variety of multi-pack options where all padlocks in the pack open with the same key (keyed alike) is also available. Padlocks are available with 4-pin 5-pin or 6-pin cylinders and with a variety of shackle lengths for added security and for a wider range of possible application options. All Master Lock padlocks are supplied with a minimum of 2 keys and a Lifetime Warranty against mechanical failure. Suggested Uses: Gates containers storage units and sheds.The Master Lock 140EURD has the following specifications: 40mm solid brass padlock - 22mm hardened steel shackle 6mm d
£6.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com