Master Lock 640EURD Marine 40Mm Padlock

Used Offers from

Master Lock 640EURD Marine 40Mm Padlock

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.91
Free Delivery

Masterlock Marine Padlock 40mm Standard

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Masterlock Marine Padlock

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

MasterLock Padlock 40 mm, Shackle 22 mm, O6 mm

In stock
£19.53
Free Delivery

Master Lock Marine 40Mm Padlock in Silver Master Lock Silver

3-5 working days
£19.68

Master Lock 640EURD Marine Padlocks with Key, Grey, 6,5 x 4 x 1,3 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.24
Free Delivery

MasterLock Padlock 40 mm, Shackle 22 mm, O6 mm

In stock
£21.78
Delivery from £2.59

Master Lock Stainless Steel Brass Shackle Chromed Plated Padlock Silver 40 x 24 mm

3 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Master Lock 640EURD Marine Padlocks with Key, Grey, 6,5 x 4 x 1,3 cm
£14.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Master Lock 640EURD Marine 40Mm Padlock

Cheapest offer

Master Lock Marine Padlocks are designed to provide optimum protection in highly corrosive environments e.g. near the sea/coast where there is persistent salt spray. The padlock is key retaining has a 4-pin cylinder and is supplied with a Lifetime Warranty against mechanical failure. Suggested Uses: Marine equipment outboard motors tackle boxes and trunks.The Master Lock 640EURD has the following specifications:40mm nickel plated solid brass marine padlock - 23mm stainless steel shackle 6mm diameter.PTDMLK640
£13.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com