Master Lock 7640EURDBLK Black Finish 40Mm 4-Digit Combination Padlock

Master Lock 7640EURDBLKCC Combination Padlock in Aluminium, Black, 4 x 7,8 x 1,5 cm

Used Offers from

Master Lock 7640EURDBLK Black Finish 40Mm 4-Digit Combination Padlock

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.67
Free Delivery

Master Lock Black Finish 40mm 4-Digit Combination Padlock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Delivery from £3.50

Master Lock 7640EURDBLK Black Finish 40mm 4-Digit Combination Padlock

Unknown
£11.52

Master Lock 7640EURDBLK Black Finish 40Mm 4-Digit Combination Padlock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Delivery from £8.95

Masterlock Aluminium Combination Padlock 40mm Black Standard

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Masterlock Aluminium Combination Padlock

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

7640EURDBLKCC Combination Padlock in Aluminium, Black, 4 x 7.8 x 1.5 cm

2-3 days
£13.01
Free Delivery

Master Lock 7640EURDBLKCC Combination Padlock in Aluminium, Black, 4 x 7,8 x 1,5 cm

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery

Master Lock 7640EURDBLKCC Combination Padlock in Aluminium, Black, 4 x 7,8 x 1,5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.97
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Master Lock 7640EURDBLKCC Combination Padlock in Aluminium, Black, 4 x 7.8 x 1.5 cm (Pack of 3)
£41.97
13.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Master Lock 7640EURDBLK Black Finish 40Mm 4-Digit Combination Padlock

Cheapest offer

The Master Lock Black Finish Combination Padlocks are a tough and dependable security solution. With a modern design and a contemporary brushed metal finish they are an appealing solution for day-to-day reliability. Each padlock has a solid aluminium body steel shackle and dual locking levers. They have a 4-digit resettable combination (with 10 000 possible combinations) with no reset key required. All Master Lock padlocks are supplied with a Lifetime Warranty against mechanical failure. Suggested uses: lockers toolboxes storage boxes and cellars.The Master Lock 7640EURDBLK has the following specifications:40mm aluminium with black finish padlock - 27mm chrome plated steel shackle 6mm diameter - 4-digit resettable combination (10 000 possible combinations)PTDMLK7640BLK
£10.67
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com