Master Lock 9140EURDLH Key Padlock in Aluminium with Long Shackle, Grey, 4 x 7,6 x 1,3 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock Aluminium Open Shackle Padlock (W)40mm

1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £5.00

Master Lock Aluminium Open Shackle Padlock (W)40mm

1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.00

9140EURDLH Key Padlock in Aluminium with Long Shackle, Grey, 4 x 8.9 x 1.3 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£11.10
Free Delivery

Master Lock 9140EURDLH Key Padlock in Aluminium with Long Shackle, Grey, 4 x 7,6 x 1,3 cm

£12.28
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Master Lock 9140EURDLH Key Padlock in Aluminium with Long Shackle, Grey, 4 x 7,6 x 1,3 cm (Pack of 2)
£13.98
6.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Master Lock 9140EURDLH Key Padlock in Aluminium with Long Shackle, Grey, 4 x 7,6 x 1,3 cm

Cheapest offer

PADLOCK APPLICATION: For indoor use; padlock is best used for school locker, gym, travel luggages, suitcase, briefcase, backpack DURABLE DESIGN: 40mm wide solid aluminum body for durability and corrosion resistance ; Hardened steel shackle for extra cut resistance KEYED PADLOCK: 4-pin cylinder for increased pick resistance ; Dual locking levers for added protection from prying and hammering DIMENSIONS: (HxWxD) 4 x 8,9 x 1,3 cm ; shackle (A x B x C) 0,6 x 5,1 x 2,1 cm ; 2 keys included Limited Lifetime Warranty, Weight: 0.15873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Master Lock
£6.99
amazon.co.uk