Masterlock Bungee Cord 600mm

Master Lock Bungee Cord 600mm Twin Wire Double Reverse Hook Set of 2

Masterlock Bungee Cord 600mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Masterlock Bungee Cord

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

MASTER LOCK Bungees with Hooks [Set of 2 Bungee Cords] [60 cm Bungee] [Double Reverse Hook] 3020EURDAT - Ideal for Transporting, Packing and Securing Loads

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £4.48

Master Lock Red Bungee Cord With Hooks (Dia)8mm (L)0.6M, Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£6.05
Delivery from £6.00

MASTER LOCK Bungees with Hooks [Set of 2 Bungee Cords] [60 cm Bungee] [Double Reverse Hook] 3020EURDAT - Ideal for Transporting, Packing and Securing Loads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.06
3.53 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Bungees with Hooks [Set of 2 Bungee Cords] [60 cm Bungee] [Double Reverse Hook] 3020EURDAT - Ideal for Transporting, Packing and Securing Loads

In stock
£7.12
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Bungees with Hooks [Set of 2 Bungee Cords] [60 cm Bungee] [Double Reverse Hook] 3020EURDAT - Ideal for Transporting, Packing and Securing Loads

In stock
£8.72
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Bungees with Hooks [Set of 2 Bungee Cords] [60 cm Bungee] [Double Reverse Hook] 3020EURDAT - Ideal for Transporting, Packing and Securing Loads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.75
Delivery from £4.49

MASTER LOCK Bungees with Hooks [Set of 2 Bungee Cords] [60 cm Bungee] [Double Reverse Hook] 3020EURDAT - Ideal for Transporting, Packing and Securing Loads

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
Masterlock Bungee Cord 600mm

Cheapest offer

The Masterlock Twin Wire Bungee Cord in 600mm length is the most compact option in the range, perfect for securing smaller items and working in tighter spaces. This shorter variant is ideal for fastening toolboxes, securing lightweight equipment, or applications where precise tension control is required over shorter distances. Despite its compact size, this 600mm bungee cord features robust twin wire construction that delivers twice the strength of ordinary bungees, ensuring reliable performance in demanding trade environments. The rounded hooks eliminate scratching risks, whilst the reverse hook design bends away to provide additional room for attachment. TUV certified for quality and safety compliance, this versatile shorter cord is perfect for detail work and precision securing tasks. Features and Benefits: • 600mm length ideal for compact securing applications and tight spaces • Twin wire construction provides exceptional strength despite compact size • Rounded hooks prevent damage
£4.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Master Lock 3227EURDAT Flat Bungee 120Cm Dark Blue Double Hook
£4.37
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Master Lock 3224EURDAT Flat Bungee 60Cm Red Double Hook
£3.30
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Master Lock 3225EURDAT Flat Bungee 80Cm Green Double Hook
£4.10
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Master Lock Flat Bungee with Hooks [100 cm Bungee Cord] [Double Reverse Hook] 3226EURDAT - Ideal for Transporting, Packing and Securing Loads (Pack of 4)
£12.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49