Master Lock 3254EURDAT Bungee Balls 4 Piece

Master Lock Bungee with Ball 3254EURDAT – 20 cm Set of 4 – Ideal for Yoga Mat – Multicolor

Master Lock 3254EURDAT Bungee Balls 4 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.75
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Bungee with Ball [20 cm Bungees] [Set of 4 Bungees] 3254EURDAT - Ideal to Carry Yoga Mat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£4.75
Delivery from £8.00

MASTER LOCK Bungee with Ball [20 cm Bungees] [Set of 4 Bungees] 3254EURDAT - Ideal to Carry Yoga Mat

In stock
£7.06
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Bungee with Ball [20 cm Bungees] [Set of 4 Bungees] 3254EURDAT - Ideal to Carry Yoga Mat

In stock
£7.07
Free Delivery

Master Lock Bungee Balls 4 Piece Master Lock Multicolor

3-5 working days
£7.11

MASTER LOCK Bungee with Ball [20 cm Bungees] [Set of 4 Bungees] 3254EURDAT - Ideal to Carry Yoga Mat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.22
1.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock 3254EURDAT Bungee Balls 4 Piece

1-2 days
£7.35
Free Delivery
Master Lock 3254EURDAT Bungee Balls 4 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Master Lock Ball Bungee No. 3254EURDAT features four 20cm green bungee cords with a 25mm plastic ball to ease the fastening of the bungee cord. Ideal to fasten tents mattress or covers ball bungees are ideal for camping applications. Specifications: Length: 20cm.Diameter: 4mm.Lashing Capacity: 40kg.Colour: Green. PTDMLK3254E
£2.75
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Master Lock 3227EURDAT Flat Bungee 120Cm Dark Blue Double Hook
£3.74
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock 3224EURDAT Flat Bungee 60Cm Red Double Hook
£2.62
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock 3225EURDAT Flat Bungee 80Cm Green Double Hook
£3.22
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Flat Bungee with Hooks [100 cm Bungee Cord] [Double Reverse Hook] 3226EURDAT - Ideal for Transporting, Packing and Securing Loads (Pack of 4)
£12.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49